sort  

Dieter Reith

476 to 495 of 495 records found   save search   

OST / DIETER REITH-DIE KETTE-DER STRAßENFEGER DER 70ER-VINYL LP SHOWUP NEU
    Jun 28, 2016  

    20
  $   23

JOACHIM KÜHN this way out 1970 MPS Jazz LP Mike Nock Dave Pike Set Dieter Reith
    May 19, 2016  

    20
  $   23

DIETER REITH´S MOVE VOLUME 1 - Mexican Hammond LP rare Easy Listening 1967
    May 11, 2014  

    19
  $   23

Malcolm's Locks CARIBBEAN ROCK Afro Funk Peter Herbolzheimer Dieter Reith 1975/2
    May 7, 2017  

    19
  $   22

VERY RARE 12" LP : HARRY HOLLAND & DIETER REITH : MAGIC ACCORDION
    May 29, 2019  

    19
  $   22

Dieter Reith Sextett Dancing cembalet Hohner EP 45 T7006 South America Rhythm
    Sep 23, 2015  

    19
  $   22

  2
MPS PRIVATE 50 Jahre Oscar Güntert KG Dieter Reith Erwin Lehn Baden Powell
    Jul 24, 2020  

    19
  $   22

Harry Holland&Dieter Reith-Magic accordion medley
    Jan 4, 2012  

    19
  $   22

HR RADIO BIG BAND 77 - DIETER REITH - PETER HERBOLZHEIMER - RARE LATIN TRACKS
    May 5, 2018  

  $   22

KNOCK OUT - DIETER REITH MPS SABA PROMO White Press MUSTER RARE PRESS NM
    Feb 17, 2019  

    19
  $   22

PETER HERBOLZHEIMER Scenes Live Ronnie Scott's LP (Dieter Reith) Mint 1974
    Jan 8, 2017  

    19
  $   22

HARRY HOLLAND & DIETER REITH - Magic Accordion * Vinyl LP Akkordeon *
    Oct 26, 2012  

    18
  $   21

Csaba Desö/Dieter Reith-Four String Tschaba / MPS 2022366-3 1975
    Oct 21, 2012  

    18
  $   21

Hubert Deuringer - Dieter Reith Combo - A Magic Sound / SABA LP
    Feb 8, 2017  

    18
  $   21

DIETER REITH - DEGENERATED LOVE / 1970 PORN SOUNDTRACK JAZZ KRAUTROCK PSYCH
    Aug 5, 2019  

  $   21

  2
MPS BASF Peter Herbholzheimer Rythm Co. Dieter Reith, Philip Catherine, live
    Dec 11, 2020  

  $   20

DIETER REITH A Happy Afternoon REISSUE LP MPS SABA CHARLY ANTOLINI PETER WITTE
    May 27, 2016  

  $   20

HUBERT DEURINGER & DIETER REITH COMBO SABA LP - A MAGIC SOUND in MINT UNPLAYED
    Aug 18, 2016  

    17
  $   20

BILL RAMSEY feat. DIETER REITH - ON THE SPOT / seltene lp von 1978 in MINT-
    Aug 28, 2013  

    16
  $   19

DIETER REITH/WERNER DREXLER : SPECIAL CLICKS IN COLOR RARE LIBARY LP 1975 GOLDEN
    Feb 8, 2014  

    16
  $   19



 Discography


38 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Checkpoint MusicDieter Reith Combo / Checkpoint Music  OX 1018OrixLP, , , Germany
Dieter ReithDieter Reith's Move Volume 1 - Mexican Hammond  RMLP 35.006MondialLP, Album, , 1967Germany
Dieter ReithIn The Mood - Remember Glenn Miller - Dieter Reith's Move  RMLP 35012MondialLP, Compilation, Stereo, 1968Germany
Dieter ReithDieter Reith's Move Volume 1 - Mexican Hammond  44.205BelterLP, Album, , 1967Spain
Dieter Reith TrioA Happy Afternoon  SB 15 127 STSABALP, Album, , 1966Germany
Dieter ReithLove & Fantasy EP  Son 01Personal Records (2)10", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2000Germany
Dieter ReithKnock Out  5D 064-99493MPS RecordsLP, Album, , Netherlands
Dieter ReithJoin Us  INT 145.025IntercordLP, Album, , 1979Germany
Dieter ReithHammond Explosion  1021412-5BASFLP, Album, , 1974Germany
Dieter ReithPowerplant  ISST 193Intersound (2)LP, , , Germany
Dieter ReithLove And Fantasy  INT 160.116IntercordLP, Album, , 1978Germany
Dieter ReithKnock Out  20 226794MPS RecordsLP, Album, , 1976Germany
Dieter ReithOpen Drive  17 027 STCenterLP, Album, , 1968Germany
Dieter Reith TrioA Happy Afternoon  159 669-1Speakers Corner RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
Dieter ReithKnock Out  5D 064-99493MPS RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, Netherlands
Hubert Deuringer-Dieter Reith-ComboA Magic Sound  SB 15083 STSABALP, Album, , 1966Germany
Dieter ReithWay To Pop  ISS 189Intersound (2)7", Single, , Germany
Dieter ReithBingo  ISS 192Intersound (2)7", Single, , Germany
Orchester Dieter ReithFlick~Flack  A 30 029Golden Ring RecordsLP, , , 1977Germany
Dieter Reith ComboDesafinado  7006Funk Record7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962Germany
Dieter ReithMexican Paloma / More And More Amor  RMS 20010Mondial7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Germany
Tender AggressionDie Kette (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  showup 08lpShowUp RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 2014Germany
Tender AggressionDie Kette (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  showup 08lpShowUp RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2014Germany
Dieter Reith ComboHorst Jankowski And Berni's Swing Five & Dieter Reith Combo  OX 1011OrixLP, Stereo, , 1979Germany
Dieter ReithFascinatin' Modern Jazz  SS-1026-MPMPS RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Japan
VariousOrch. André Tomar, Orch. Rolf Schneebiegl, Dieter Reith-Sextett, Pop-String-Orch. Gert Wilden, Georgy's Dixieband  SR 1001 LPScalaton RecordsLP, , , 1975Germany
Dieter Reith & His Popular CompanySukiyaki / Chatter-Box  PTS 0514Connyland7", Single, , Germany
Dieter ReithKnock Out  20 226794MPS RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1976Germany
Dieter ReithHammond Explosion  10 21412-QBASFLP, Album, , 1974Italy
Dieter Reith TrioA Happy Afternoon  SB 15 127 STSABALP, Album, Promo, Germany
Dieter ReithHammond Explosion  BFL 3090BASFLP, Album, Stereo, 1974South Africa
Dieter ReithDegenerated Love - Abarten Der Körperlichen Liebe  VAG-09VagiennaLP, Promo, Remastered, White Label2018Germany
Dieter ReithDegenerated Love - Abarten Der Körperlichen Liebe  VAG-09VagiennaLP, Limited Edition, Remastered, 2018Germany
Dieter ReithDegenerated Love - Abarten Der Körperlichen Liebe  VAG-09VagiennaLP, Limited Edition, Remastered, 2018Germany
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices