sort  

Green Hornet

51 to 75 of 518 records found   save search   

  5
The GREEN HORNET TV soundtrack 1966-20th Century Fox RARE Stereo-clean, Bruce Le
    Sep 6, 2025  

  $   175

  5
12" LP VG++ Billy May The Green Hornet (Original Television Score) 1966 Promo
    Nov 21, 2022  

  $   175

THE GREEN HORNET RARE TV SCORE LP STEREO BILLY MAY NM BRUCE LEE
    Jun 14, 2015  

  $   170

  4
THE GREEN HORNET ORIGINAL TELEVISION SCORE BILLY MAY CIRCA1966 ORIGINAL VINYL LP
    May 14, 2021  

  $   165

  5
The Green Hornet LP Record #3186 Monaural Rare Original Soundtrack TV Show 1966
    Sep 24, 2024  

  $   165

THE GREEN HORNET TV SOUNDTRACK RARE SEALED MONO LP BILLY MAY
    Feb 1, 2015  

  $   162

The Green Hornet,Original TV Score,20th Century,Stereo
    May 24, 2011  

  $   161

THE VENTURES Green Hornet Theme/Fuzzy+Wild 45 Dolton NM- w/Rare Picture Sleeve
    Feb 11, 2019  

  $   160

  5
1966 The Green Hornet Original TV Score Vinyl LP Mono Billy May Bruce Lee
    Nov 28, 2022  

  $   160

Green Hornet LP Original Television Score Billy May
    Sep 4, 2010  

  $   160

The Green Hornet - TV Soundtrack LP - Kato - Bruce Lee
    Aug 22, 2006  

  $   156

Green Hornet-Original TV Score-1966-NEAR MINT STEREO LP
    Nov 12, 2006  

  $   154

THE GREEN HORNET - TV Soundtrack ORIG '66 LP -Bruce Lee
    Dec 13, 2007  

  $   150

VAN WILLIAMS/BRUCE LEE/AL HIRT-The Green Hornet-OR.JAPAN/TAIWAN SIGNED LP
    Apr 20, 2014  

  $   150

  5
THE GREEN HORNET-BILLY MAY, 20th CENTURY FOX, VG-/EX
    Jul 18, 2024  

  $   150

  5
The Green Hornet LP Record #3186 Stereo Rare Original Soundtrack TV Show 1966
    Dec 26, 2024  

  $   150

The Green Hornet, Bruce Lee, Original Television Score, 1966. Record Album LP
    Feb 16, 2024  

  $   150

  5
The Green Hornet Original Television Score 1966 LP Vintage Mono Vinyl Record
    Jan 16, 2024  

  $   150

GREEN HORNET Original TV Score 1966 BRUCE LEE Canada LP
    Aug 22, 2010  

  $   149

THE AMAZING TV THEMES OF THE GREEN HORNET, BATMAN, TARZAN, KING KONG, FLIPPER...
    Oct 26, 2024  

  $   145

  5
Billy May- The Green Hornet- Stereo First Pressing
    Jan 10, 2023  

  $   145

  5
avispon verde GREEN HORNET original OST rare MEXICO EP 45 7" mexican BILLY MAY
    Jul 4, 2021  

  $   145

Green Hornet TV SOUNDTRACK Bruce Lee 20th 3186 Mono LP
    Jan 30, 2010  

  $   144

  3
Superman Batman Wonder Woman Green Hornet and more (12) Record Albums 
    Feb 3, 2023  

  $   140

  3
Roger The Jupiters / Green Hornet Us517 Domestic Edition /7 /Urt
    Aug 4, 2025  

  $   139



 Discography


89 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Rok'N Ugh!Green Hornet V.S. Rok'N Uhg!  001Swinerecords7", 45 RPM, Numbered, 1994Netherlands
The Green HornetThe Green Hornet  GH 6487Great Lakes Records12", , , USA & Canada
The Bus LinesGreen Hornet Theme  DS 2399Diplomat RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, US
The Bus LinesGreen Hornet Theme  D 2399Diplomat RecordsLP, Album, Mono, US
The Green HornetThe Green Hornet  894629Murray Hill RecordsLP, , , 1976US
B. Bumble & The StingersThe Green Hornet Theme / Flight Of The Hornet  72614Mercury7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
B. Bumble & The StingersThe Green Hornet Theme / Flight Of The Hornet  72614Mercury7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
 
Marco BaileyThe Green Hornet EP  SESS 014010Session Recordings12", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, 2001Belgium
Green HornetFuck All Them Ho's  Z-R 003Z Rock Records12", , , US
Ren & StimpyTheme From The Green Hornet (Health Warning!)  FCOM 004Fire Traxx12", , , 2001UK
James WongTheme From The Green Hornet / To Be A Man  YT-1073Tam7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1972Japan
The Mexicali BrassTheme From The Green Hornet And Other Selections  CST 546Crown Records (2)LP, , , 1967US
The Super DupersThe Green Hornet  C-168Cricket (2)7", , , US
Billy May And His OrchestraGreen Hornet  FM-108420th Century Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975Japan
Great Adventures ProductionsCan U Dig It Volume 1  BB 001GGreen Hornet RecordsLP, , , UK
Green Hornet (2)Maxed Out  HMLP 001High MaintenanceLP, Album, , 2001Netherlands
Green Hornet (2)Soulscum  Wormy 002HellwormLP, Album, , 2003Netherlands
Unknown ArtistThe Green Hornet  CX 282Coronet RecordsLP, Mono, , US
Al HirtGreen Hornet Theme  47-8925RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1966US
The Green HornetTwo Complete Episodes  5010Golden Age RecordsLP, , , 1977US
Green Hornet (2)So Much To Give  EXCEL96126Excelsior RecordingsLP, Album, , 2007Netherlands
No ArtistThe Green Hornet (Original Radio Broadcasts)  599Mark56 RecordsLP, , , 1973US
Lee MerrilThe Ballad Of The Green Hornet  BM-60,013Boom Records (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Buddy MerrillGreen Hornet Theme / Funky  AC 1210Accent (2)7", , , 1966US
Green Hornet (2)Like It Like That  nonePornogram7", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1999Netherlands
Green Hornet (2)Rejected #5  HSR 007High School Reject Records7", Single, , 2001Netherlands
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme / Fuzzy And Wild  DOR-323 DJDolton Records7", , , 1966US
Buddy MerrillGreen Hornet Theme / Funky  FK-1540Festival Records7", , , 1966New Zealand
Unknown ArtistThe Green Hornet  NLR1009Nostalgia LaneLP, , , 1977US
Al HirtGreen Hornet Theme / Strawberry Jam  47-8925RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1966US
Green Hornet (2)Untitled  No. 5Oetstar Rekkers7", Single, , 1996Netherlands
Unknown ArtistThe Green Hornet, The Lone Ranger  RGH 103Radio's Golden HoursLP, , , US
VariousThe Official Adventures Of The Green Hornet  CH-1030Leo The Lion RecordsLP, Album, , 1966US
Maxwell Davis And The Harlem BrassGreen Hornet / Tijuana Harlem  K 45x454Kent45 RPM, 7", , 1967US
Green Hornet (2)Backlash EP  KUUR-004Kuriosa Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2004Netherlands
Lee MerrilThe Ballad Of The Green Hornet  45-60,013Boom Records (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, US
The Mexicali BrassTheme From The Green Hornet And Other Selections  CLP 5546Crown Records (2)LP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Jim Pierce And The PistolsThe Peel / The Green Hornet  2028Republic Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1962US
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme / Fuzzy And Wild  DO.323Dolton Records7", , , 1966Canada
Green Hornet (2)Heavyweights  dream 12/tramp No. 007Transformed Dreams10", , , 2001
Joe Sherman & The Arena BrassThe Green Hornet  5-10008Epic7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1966US
Green Hornet (2)Like It Like That  nonePornogram7", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1999Netherlands
Ren & StimpyTheme From The Green Hornet (Health Warning!)  FCOM 004Fire Traxx12", White Label, Promo, 2001UK
Al HirtGreen Hornet Theme  47-8925RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966Canada
No ArtistThe Green Hornet: "The Corpse That Wasn't There!"  MR-1067RadiolaLP, Stereo, Mono, 1977US
The Golden HornsThe Ballad Of The Green Hornet  BM-60,013Boom Records (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Billy MayThe Green Hornet  318620th Century Fox RecordsLP, Mono, , 1966US
Green Hornet (2)Never Enough  EXCEL96411Excelsior RecordingsLP, Album, , 2015Netherlands
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme  NO. 323Dolton Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme  NO. 323Dolton Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
The Golden HornsThe Ballad Of The Green Hornet  BM 60,013Boom Records (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Billy MayThe Green Hornet  TFM 318620th Century Fox RecordsLP, Mono, , 1966Canada
Lee MerrilThe Ballad Of The Green Hornet / Off The Wall  BM 60,013Boom Records (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Ronnie Kole TrioFlight Of The Green Hornet / Casey  240White Cliffs7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Billy MayThe Green Hornet  S318620th Century Fox RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1966US
Joe Sherman & The Arena BrassThe Green Hornet  5-10008Epic7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966Canada
Unknown ArtistThe Green Hornet  CX/S 282Coronet RecordsLP, Stereo, , US
Maxwell Davis And The Harlem BrassGreen Hornet  K 45x454Kent7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme  DOR-323Dolton Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
ElabjerSoul Talkin / Green Hornet  EM 003E Modulation Records12", Limited Edition, Promo, 2001
Lennox BrownMek It Tan Deay / Green Hornet  RF236Hop Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue2018Switzerland
Al HirtGreen Hornet Theme  47-8925RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, , 1966Germany
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme  LR-1613Liberty7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966Japan
Buddy MerrillGreen Hornet Theme / Funky  FK-1540Festival Records7", 45 RPM, , 1966Australia
Billy MayThe Green Hornet  S 318620th Century Fox RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1966US
The Mexicali BrassTheme From The Green Hornet And Other Selections  CST 546Crown Records (2)LP, Album, , Canada
The Hornets (11)Green Hornet Theme / Sunrise In Moscow  1936United States Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Joe Sherman & The Arena BrassThe Green Hornet  5-10008Epic7", 45 RPM, , 1966US
Billy MayThe Green Hornet  S 318620th Century Fox RecordsLP, Album, Promo, Stereo1966US
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme  NO. 323Dolton Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
The VenturesGreen Hornet Theme  LIB 323JLiberty7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966South Africa
Joe Sherman & The Arena BrassThe Green Hornet  5-10008Epic7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1966US
VariousPortrait Of Rebecca / Green Hornet  HIT-1413Seven Seas7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Japan
ロジェとザ・ジュピターズThe Green Hornet  US-517Union Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1967Japan
VariousPortrait Of Rebecca / Green Hornet  HIT-1413Seven Seas7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Japan
The Super DupersThe Green Hornet  C-168Cricket (2)7", 45 RPM, , US
Unknown ArtistThe Green Hornet  CX 282Coronet RecordsLP, Mono, , 1966US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DollkrautHornet Green  CHAR05Charlois12", EP, Limited Edition, Stereo2015Netherlands

 Distribution Of Prices