sort  

Jimmy Radcliffe

51 to 75 of 1330 records found   save search   

Original Northern Soul Acetate 45 JIMMY RADCLIFFE - Forget About The Bad Things
    Jul 4, 2016  

  $   172

STEVE KARMEN JIMMY RADCLIFFE Breakaway U.A. original 1968 northern soul 45 NM
    Mar 7, 2016  

  $   170

Jimmy Radcliffe - Long After Tonight Is All Over - Stateside Demo 45 SS374
    Sep 13, 2012  

  £   123
  $   163

Jimmy Radcliffe - If I didn’t know you so well-Schroeder Acetate (Prev Unissued)
    Apr 21, 2021  
 
 

  £   122
  $   162

JIMMY RADCLIFFE LONG AFTER TONIGHT IS ALL OVER STATESIDE DEMO
    Sep 30, 2012  

  £   122
  $   161

  4
STEVE KARMEN BIG BAND FEATURING JIMMY RADCLIFFE - BREAKAWAY - UNITED ARTISTS DJ
    Jul 26, 2021  

  £   121
  $   160

Steve Karmen Big Band Ft Jimmy Radcliffe - BREAKAWAY ( US Demo)
    Feb 7, 2019  

  £   120
  $   159

  3
JIMMY RADCLIFFE *Orig Demo* LONG AFTER TONIGHT IS ALL OVER* NORTHERN SOUL??
    Jun 23, 2021  

  £   120
  $   159

  5
JIMMY RADCLIFFE Orig UK* LONG AFTER TONIGHT IS ALL OVER NORTHERN SOUL
    Jul 17, 2024  

  £   120
  $   159

JIMMY RADCLIFFE LONG AFTER TONIGHT NORTHERN SOUL hear
    Jan 3, 2008  

  $   163

  3
Steve Karmen Big Band Jimmy Radcliffe Breakaway Pt 1 & 2 Promo Northern Soul 45
    Oct 5, 2023  

  $   160

Steve Karmen with Jimmy Radcliffe -Breakaway- Northern Soul Mod 45 on UA - Hear
    Jan 24, 2016  

  $   156

Original 10" Northern Soul Acetate 45 Jimmy Radcliffe - It's Not Enough
    Jul 7, 2016  

  $   155

  2
JIMMY RADCLIFFE / BARBARA JEAN ENGLISH "TASTE SOUR DON'T IT" ORIG ACETATE
    May 21, 2023  

  $   155

STEVE KARMEN & JIMMY RADCLIFFE breakaway UNITED PROMO northern soul RARE
    Dec 7, 2018  

  $   153

  2
JIMMY RADCLIFFE Long After Tonight Is All Over NR MINT STATESIDE SS 374
    Dec 16, 2020  

  £   110
  $   146

  2
STEVE KARMEN feat Jimmy Radcliffe - BREAKAWAY / Pt 2 - United Artists wdj HEAR
    Feb 3, 2020  

  £   110
  $   146

  3
JIMMY RADCLIFFE LONG AFTER TONIGHT IS ALL OVERWIGAN NORTHERN SOUL
    Feb 28, 2023  

  £   110
  $   146

Jimmy Radcliffe “I’m Your Special Fool”
    Jun 19, 2005  

  $   150

STEVE KARMEN Big Band Jimmy Radcliffe BREAKAWAY 1968 Northern SOUL 45 w43
    Dec 18, 2014  

  $   150

  2
Jimmy Radcliffe "Long After Tonight Is Over" Northern Soul 45 Musicor Promo mp3
    Feb 14, 2021  

  $   150

northern soul jimmy radcliffe long after tonight is all over ORIGINAL ISSUE
    Jan 10, 2019  

  £   108
  $   143

  2
Steve Karmen & Jimmy Radcliffe "Breakaway" Northern Soul 45 UA Promo HEAR
    Jun 7, 2021  

  $   145

JIMMY RADCLIFFE "LONG AFTER TONIGHT IS ALL OVER" UK STATESIDE NORTHERN SOUL
    Aug 6, 2015  

  £   103
  $   136

  4
Northern Soul STEVE KARMEN BIG BAND w/JIMMY RADCLIFFE Breakaway UA Promo 45 HEAR
    Sep 19, 2021  

  $   140



 Discography


44 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  SS 374Stateside7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965UK
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  DJS 10772DJM Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1977UK
Jimmy Radcliffe(There Goes) The Forgotten Man / An Awful Lot Of Cryin'  MU 1024Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1962US
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  7N 25614Pye International7", 45 RPM, Reissue, Mono1973UK
Tobi LegendLong After Tonight Is Over / I'm On My Way / Time Will Pass You By  GS001Goldmine Soul Supply7", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, ReissueUK
Larry TriderMoment Of Weakness / Carbon Copy  URS 165Stardust Records7", , , US
Jimmy RadcliffeTwist Calypso / Don't Look My Way  MU 1016Musicor Records7", , , 1962US
Jimmy RadcliffeMy Ship Is Comin' In / Goin' Where The Lovin' Is  154Aurora (8)7", 45 RPM, , 1965US
Jimmy RadcliffeMoment Of Weakness  MU 1033Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1963US
Jimmy RadcliffeFunky Bottom Congregation / Lay A Little Lovin' On Me  74-0138RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1969US
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  MU-1042Musicor Records7", Promo, , 1965US
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  SS 374Stateside7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965UK
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  MU-1042Musicor Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Promo, Unofficial Release
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  7N 25614Pye International7", 45 RPM, Reissue, Mono1973UK
Jimmy RadcliffeMy Ship Is Comin' In  154Aurora (8)7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Jimmy RadcliffeA Casa Non Tornerò  JBMR 6015Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Jukebox1965Italy
Jimmy RadcliffeTwist Calypso  MU-1016Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, US
Jimmy RadcliffeLucky Old Sun / So Deep  S-202Shout (9)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Jimmy RadcliffeLucky Old Sun / So Deep  S-202Shout (9)7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  7N 25614Pye International7", 45 RPM, Promo, Mono1973UK
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  MUS 1042XMusicor Records7", , , 1965Canada
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  MU-1042Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  OSV157Outta Sight7", 45 RPM, Single, 2016UK
Jimmy RadcliffeThrough A Long And Sleepless Night  Mu 1033Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, US
Jimmy Radcliffe(There Goes) The Forgotten Man / An Awful Lot Of Cryin'  MU 1024Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962US
Jimmy RadcliffeFunky Bottom Congregation / Lay A Little Lovin' On Me  74-0138RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969US
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After Tonight Is All Over  OSV157Outta Sight7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo2016UK
Jimmy RadcliffeI Love, Therefore I Am  noneNot On Label10", 45 RPM, Single Sided, SingleUS
Jimmy Radcliffe(There Goes) The Forgotten Man / An Awful Lot Of Cryin'  MU 1024Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, , 1962US
Jimmy RadcliffeLong After The Night Is Over  MU-1042Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, , 1965US
Jimmy RadcliffeTwist Calypso / Don't Look My Way  MU 1016Musicor Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962Canada
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices