sort  

Deep House

101 to 125 of 4001 records found   save search   

The ULTIMATE lof ot 70 **DEEP HOUSE** dj vinyl LISTEN
    Jan 27, 2006  

  $   150

WES MONTGOMERY - FULL HOUSE - JAZZ LP - DEEP GROOVE 1962 RLP 434 High Fidelty
    Mar 14, 2013  

  $   150

  5
Moodymann Electro Deep House LP Silentintroduction on Planet E
    Oct 23, 2025  

  $   150

  5
Drain Pipe New Life 12" Driftwood Records aka Timewriter Electronic Deep House
    May 6, 2026  

  $   150

  5
USG Presents African Blues ‎– Color In Rhythm Stimulate Mind Freedom Deep House
    Jun 18, 2026  

  $   150

  5
SPACE IS THE PLACE Talash/6 A.M. 12" Vinyl Catflap Records 1998 Deep House
    Nov 21, 2023  

  $   150

  4
Deep-House Rarität - Robosonic ?– Good Feel - OFF - Purple Disco Machine SOLOMUN
    Dec 17, 2021  

    129
  $   150

THEO PARRISH - Sketches - SOUND SIGNATURE -Deep House - 3 x 12" HAND PAINTED
    May 20, 2012  

    128
  $   149

50x Minimal, Elektro, Techno, House, Deep und Techhouse
    Jan 9, 2006  

    126
  $   146

  5
HUGE MEGA Rare Bundle - House/Techno/Dance/Deep House & More - ALL LISTED - EX
    Sep 12, 2021  

  £   106
  $   140

Funk/Deep Soul 45 BEN STAR She's Extra HOUSE GUESTS HEAR
    Sep 17, 2012  

  $   143

Deep House Vinyl x 47 (US /French/UK )
    Apr 27, 2004  

  £   103
  $   136

x105 Tech House / Deep Tech records - DJ vinyl
    Aug 13, 2016  

  £   102
  $   135

  5
VARIOUS: Deep Heat 1 To 8 House/Dance Compilation Double Vinyl LPs.VG+ Condition
    May 22, 2026  

  £   102
  $   135

The ULTIMATE lof ot 70 **DEEP HOUSE** dj vinyl LISTEN
    Dec 21, 2005  

  $   140

The ULTIMATE lof ot 70 **DEEP HOUSE** dj vinyl LISTEN
    Jan 19, 2006  

  $   140

The ULTIMATE lof ot 70 **DEEP HOUSE** dj vinyl LISTEN
    Mar 8, 2006  

  $   140

The ULTIMATE lof ot 70 **DEEP HOUSE** dj vinyl LISTEN
    May 2, 2007  

  $   140

114x12" DJ House-US-Funky-Vocal/Garage / Deep & Disco/2
    Jan 14, 2007  

    120
  $   140

  2
House Deep House Acid House 90's 12"-Safar-Tangerine Train-US Aqua Boogie sealed
    Apr 16, 2020  

  £   100
  $   133

  2
Deep House Vinyl Pack Bash
    Jan 25, 2021  

  £   100
  $   133

Circa 200 House / Trance / Tech House / Funky House / Deep House Vinyl Records
    Mar 22, 2016  

  £   100
  $   133

  5
DEEP/TRIBAL/VOCAL HOUSE VINYL,UNDERWORLD,AKABU,SKYDIVER,MURK,JOEY NEGRO,FUL LIST
    Jan 29, 2021  

  £   100
  $   133

  2
HOUSE OF DOG AUCTIONS: 10 MYSTERY RECORDS Dec 2 #1 DEEP HOUSE PACK
    Dec 3, 2020  

  £   100
  $   133

  5
Rüfüs ?– Bloom 2 x LP Near Mint VINYL Rufus Du Sol Deep House
    Mar 13, 2021  

  £   100
  $   133



 Discography


340 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Thomas BangalterThe Deep House Experience Remixes Vol. 5 Presents... Half Daft  DHERLP005The Deep House ExperienceLP, Unofficial Release, Compilation, 2005UK
Chris LumDeep House Project 04  DHP04Deep House Project12", , , 2005US
Chris LumDeep House Project 01  JB-001Deep House Project12", , , US
VariousDeep House Project 03  SJ-001Deep House Project12", , , 2004US
Sammy Dee VS The X MenDHP No. 2  002Deep House Project, , US
Andrea MendezDeeper Love (Deep Vocal Mix) / Bring Me Love  HOUSE VAULTS VOL 1House Vaults12", Unofficial Release, , UK
 
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light Interview Album Phil Easton  DEEP 2A.1.420WPolydorLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo1987UK
 
 
RagtymeMarshall Jefferson Presents The Deep House Classics  TOUGH 3Rough12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 1989UK
Deep House SouldiersMile High House EP Part 2  OSM007Offset Music12", EP, , 2004UK
Deep House SouldiersMile High House EP Part 1  OSM006Offset Music12", EP, , 2004UK
DJ DukeOld Skool Deep Sampler - The Deep House E.P.  PMD-028Power Music Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1996US
VariousDeep States - Patrolling The Edge Of Deep House & Techno  SLIPLP53Slip 'n' SlideLP, Compilation, , 1997UK
DJ DukeOld Skool Deep Sampler - The Deep House E.P.  PMD-028Power Music Records12", EP, Reissue, 33 ⅓ RPM2014UK
VariousDeep States - Patrolling The Edge Of Deep House & Techno  SLIPLP 053Slip 'n' SlideLP, Compilation, Promo, White Label1997UK
DJ DukeOld Skool Deep Sampler (The Deep House E.P. Vol. 2)  PMD-59Power Music Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2019Germany
 
 
VariousThe Original House Sound Of Chicago: Deep House Vol. One  DJ 1019D.J. International RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1988US
Deep In HouseOoooh Baby  PHR-434Play House Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1989US
VariousThe Original House Sound Of Chicago: Deep House Vol. One  DJ 1019D.J. International RecordsLP, Compilation, White Label, 1988US
House Of 909Deep Distraction EP  PAGAN 004Pagan12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1997UK
In 2 DeepShakedown EP  HT003House Of 90912", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1996UK
Marcel SchoolerTrue House (Remixes)  DT 106Deep Touch Records12", , , 2000US
New Deep SocietyA Better Day  HJA-9223House Jam Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1991US
VariousDeep House VS. Acid Jazz - Volume One  INT-505Intangible Records & Soundworks12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM, 1993US
Parliament Of HouseThe Returning  DT 102Deep Touch Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1999US
Olivier Le CastorIn Deep EP  S2H 003Step 2 House Records12", EP, 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM1994France
VariousThe Deep House Sampler - Volume 1  DEPP 1Jack TraxLP, Compilation, , 1989UK
Santonio EcholsDeep Cover EP  TRESOR HOUSE 3Tresor12", , , 1994Germany
Mike DixonDeep House Damage  BCR-033Bumpin' City Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2002US
New Deep SocietyWarehouse (Days Of Glory)  CH 101Critical House Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1989US
VariousDeep House 1 - The Sound Of The Underground  LP TOT 43Jumpin' & Pumpin'LP, Compilation, , 1996UK
VariousWe Love Deep House  TOUL12Toulhouse Records12", , , 2002France
Triple J (2)Deep House  SE12 003Southeast12", Promo, , 1998UK
House PimpsDeep In Rhythm / Zulu Rhythm  WOX 01WOX Records12", 45 RPM, , 1992Italy
Marcel SchoolerTrue House  DT-100Deep Touch Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1999US
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  0-85999Atlantic12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1991US
RappagariyaDeep Impact (Remixed By DJ Krush)  VIJL-60055Happy House (4)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2000Japan
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  FX 157FFRR12", 45 RPM, , 1991UK & Europe
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  9031-74625-0Pitchonome12", , , 1991Sweden
House PimpsDeep In Rhythm  NOW! 01NOW! Records12", 45 RPM, , 1992Germany
Da Houze MaroonDark & Deep EP  HT 5-002-5House Traxx12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1995Germany
D'MenaceDeep Menace (Spank)  HNO 5041-12House No.12", , , 2000Germany
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  ZB 44969Jive7", , , 1991Netherlands
No Chance (3)Feel The Vibe (DJs In A Deep House)  Cunt0014Club U Nite Tracks12", 45 RPM, , 2000Germany
House PimpsGet The Hook / Strictly Deep  WOX 04WOX Records12", , , 1993Italy
CappellaDeep In My Heart - The Romany Remixes / Everybody Remixed!  FXR 157FFRR12", , , 1991UK
House Of 909Deep Distraction EP  Y-41003Pagan America12", EP, , 1997US
Gary GambleÇa Sino / House Music  OILY 005Deep Distraxion12", , , UK
Mike DixonDeep House Damage Pt. 2  BCR-042Bumpin' City Records12", Single Sided, 33 ⅓ RPM, 2003US
VariousDeep House Allstars EP (Part 2)  WR 200-12Waako Records12", , , 2000US
Slum ScienceThis Is My House EP  DFR 004Deep Future Recordings12", , , 2003Belgium
Groovy Deep HouseVolume One  HZ 0077Houze Factory12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993Belgium
Clyde Built ProjectCrazy House  DF 004Deep Freeze Recordings12", 45 RPM, , 2002UK
Sharada House GangYou Are Deep In My Heart  HEL 1013Hello! Records12", Promo, , Netherlands
Vertigo (17)Deep Cover / Caution / Northern Lights  CH 003Crack House Productions12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM, 1994UK
DJ OliverLove House Project  DT 116Deep Touch Records12", , , 2001US
Malcolm McLaren And The House Of McLarenDeep In Vogue  XPR 1522CBS12", Promo, , 1989UK
Deep House SouldiersThis Is Why We Dance  LR001Limestone Recordings12", , , 2003US
VariousSound Scapes : Ireland  DHN001Deep House Network Records12", , , 2003Ireland
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  9031 74477-0Airplay Records12", , , 1991France
Katrina VaughnDeep Day  JIVE T 435Jive House12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1997UK & Europe
VariousSound Scapes : Scotland  DHN002Deep House Network Records12", , , 2004Ireland
Deep House SouldiersSummer Love  LR002Limestone Recordings12", , , 2004US
Deep House SouldiersNew Dawn EP  LRR004Lo-Rise Recordings12", EP, , 2002US
Alix AlvarezDeep (House Music)  RL1003Ricanstruction Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2004US
Deep House SouldiersTaylors Theme  MR01Mimosa Recordings12", , , 2004US
VariousSound Scapes : Scandinavia  DHN003Deep House Network Records12", , , 2004Ireland
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  MR 574Media Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1991Italy
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  ZYX 6516-12ZYX Records12", 45 RPM, , 1991Germany
Marko NastićDeep EP  DHM029Dark House Music12", EP, , 2004UK
Voice Of The UndergroundDeep House - The Album  2100776Houze FactoryLP, , , 1994Belgium
Deep AreaFunky Groove (Why?)  HF2001House Foundation12", , , 2002Germany
Deep On PlasticFunky Feeling  HM 00 02-12House Movement12", , , 1998Switzerland
VariousUnderground Classics Vol. 1 (New York Soulful Vocals & Detroit Deep House Classics)  FC14Funky Chocolate12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Compilation, 2004France
Fred MelosaxDom Dom 05  DRH004Deeply Rooted House12", 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM, 2005France
CappellaDeep In My Heart (The Romany Remixes) / Everybody Remixed !  IJ 1FFRR12", , , 1991UK
Deep House SouldiersVibes EP  MR03Mimosa Recordings12", EP, White Label, 2005US
Deep House SouldiersIn My Bag  LDM024LowDown Music12", 45 RPM, , 2005US
Club HouseDeep In My Heart (Gold Remixes)  MR 582Media Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1991Italy
DJ DeepCity To City (A Retrospective Journey Through Detroit, Chicago And New-York Underground House Sounds)  BBE LP 052BBE12", Compilation, , 2005UK
La BelleDeep House  BB 039717-12Byte Blue12", , , 1997Belgium
D'JackDeep From D'House  LQH 005001Liquid House12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM, 1994Germany
SoultunesGotta Keep That Feeling / It's All About House Music  PCDMS004ProgCity Deep12", , , 2004Germany
Tom Tom ClubSuboceana (Boom Boom Chi Boom Boom)  TCBXR 2Fontana12", , , 1988UK
Dave ClarkeRemixes Vol. 2 Dave Clarke Experience  DHERLP002The Deep House ExperienceLP, Compilation, Unofficial Release, 2005UK
Abe DuqueRemixes Vol. 1 Presents...  DHERLP001The Deep House ExperienceLP, Compilation, Unofficial Release, 2005UK
George KoranDeep  S-H-20Siento House12", , , 2005Spain
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-1PolydorLP, Album, Stereo, 1987Europe
UnderworldRemixes Vol. 3 Presents...  DHERLP003The Deep House ExperienceLP, Compilation, Unofficial Release, 2005UK
VariousRemixes Vol. 4 French Connection Experience  DHERLP004The Deep House ExperienceLP, Unofficial Release, , 2005UK
Malcolm McLaren And The House Of McLarenDeep In Vogue  WALTZ E6Epic12", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Limited Edition1990UK
Deanna*Funky Groove (Why?) '2003 Mixes  HF2001RHouse Foundation12", , , 2003Germany
MaloneUpbass Breakdown / Move Your Feet / Deep Dreams  75HS 00275 House Street12", , , 2000France
VariousDeep House : Nervous Breakdown Volume 2  NRV 2003-1Nervous RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1994US
Deep House SouldiersChanging Directions  CLR010Coastline Recordings12", , , 2005US
ChaseTake My Soul (House Ragga Rmx)  DB 018Deep Blaze Records12", , , 1995Italy
Ann-Marie SmithYou Are Deep In My Heart  MR 658Media Records12", , , 1996Italy
Bart Van WissenIn Da House EP  DEEP030Deep Records12", EP, , 2006UK
Deep House SouldiersThe Way You Move  OSM010Offset Music12", , , 2006UK
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light = Дом Голубого Света  С60 27357 004МелодияLP, Album, Stereo, 1988USSR
Malcolm McLaren And The House Of McLarenDeep In Vogue  WALTZ T6Epic12", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
DJ DeepCity To City Part 02 (A Retrospective Journey Through Detroit, Chicago And New-York Underground House Sounds)  BBELP068BBE12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM, Compilation2006UK
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  9031-74624-7Pitchonome7", 45 RPM, Single, 1991Scandinavia
Sharada House GangYou Are Deep In My Heart  Kontor021Kontor Records12", , , 1998Germany
Deep House SouldiersLive It Up  SWK-SI-56Swank Recordings12", , , 2006US
La BelleDeep House  74321 47316 1D:Disco12", , , 1997US
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  DMD 1682Atlantic12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1991US
The Deep Freeze MiceSaw A Ranch House Burning Last Night  MOLE 4Mole Embalming RecordsLP, Album, , 1983UK
Triple J (2)Deep House (The European Mixes)  SE12 003RSoutheast12", , , 1998UK
VariousRemixes Vol. 6 Chris The French Kiss  DHERLP006The Deep House Experience12", Unofficial Release, , 2006UK
The Deep Freeze MiceSaw A Ranch House Burning Last Night  LZD 802Lazy Dog RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue1995Greece
VariousHot Lava  DHP005Deep House Project12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2006US
VariousDeep House Classics Volume One  DHC-01Powerhouse Records12", Promo, , US
David MoralesDeep In My Heart Remix  MR 585Media Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1991Italy
Deep Sea 9Lost In The Ocean  DST 051-70374.5House Nation12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998Germany
Ann-Marie SmithYou Are Deep In My Heart  BOY-387Boy Records (4)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1996Spain
Roy Davis Jr.Jus Move  DHP06Deep House Project12", , , 2007US
Triple J (2)Deep House  SE12 003Southeast12", , , 1998UK
The DoctorsThe Poet-House EP  DBRMX 007Deep Bass Records12", Limited Edition, EP, 2006Spain
House PimpsDeep In Rhythm  PI 31455Area International12", , , 1992Spain
Triple J (2)Deep House  7243 8 93380 6 0Virgin12", Promo, , 1995Germany
VariousSound Scapes : Scandinavia "Got 2 Keep On Dancin'" EP  DHN003Deep House Network Records12", White Label, Promo, EP2004Ireland
Thick DickWelcome 2 The Jungle / Deep House Muzik  NP-002No Pretense Records12", , , US
Deep (6)Take You To Love  DST 70733-12House Nation12", Maxi-Single, 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM2000Germany
Deep On PlasticMy Love  HM 00-01House Movement33 ⅓ RPM, 12", , Switzerland
Biblical JonesGotta Have House (Do You Remember)  KDUS 011KneeDeep USA12", , , 2008US
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  F 157FFRR7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1991UK
Seek & DeepMystical House EP  TAR 013Tribal Africa Records12", EP, , 2005South Africa
VariousSound Scapes Scotland  DHN002Deep House Network Records12", White Label, Promo, 2004Ireland
DJ SpenGotta Have House (The Code Red Remixes)  CODE20Code Red Recordings12", , , 2008UK
David AlvaradoBlue - Deep House Science  ULTX003Ultra Traxx12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM, 1997US
DJ SpenGotta Have House  DV 566D:vision Records12", , , 2008Italy
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  POLH 32PolydorLP, Album, , 1987UK
La BelleDeep House  74321 49213 1BMG12", , , 1997France
Maurizio RuggieroSecret House  DT-112Deep Touch Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Stereo, 2001US
Mary J. BligeDeep Inside  HP-026House Party12", Unofficial Release, , US
Deep House SouldiersCollecting My Groove  OSM007Offset Music12", 45 RPM, White Label, 2004UK
New Deep SocietyWarehouse (Days Of Glory)  CH 101Critical House Records (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Unofficial Release, 2009UK
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  SLPXL 37119GongLP, Album, , 1987Hungary
Deep House SouldiersVibes EP  MR03Mimosa Recordings12", EP, , 2005US
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  424 630-1PolydorLP, Album, Reissue, 1990Spain
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  2420422PGP RTBLP, Album, , 1987Yugoslavia
GraffYou Got The Jam / Jazzy People  DH 91Deep House Records12", , , 1991US
Knee DeepAll Nite  luxury011-6Luxury House12", , , 2009Germany
House Lovers (2)Reason  DD008Deep Den Records12", , , 2006Italy
Double DoseIn The House  DCR890302Deep Concept Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1990US
Various00deep 2000-2009 A Decade Of Deep House  NRKDEEP001NRK Sound Division12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2009UK
Triple J (2)Deep House  724389338065Virgin12", , , 1995Germany
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  MR 574Media Records12", White Label, Promo, 33 ⅓ RPM1990Italy
Club HouseDeep In My Heart (Gold Remixes)  9031 75322-0Airplay Records12", , , 1991France
VariousThe Best Deep Dance  HRR 06056House Records RapLP, Compilation, , 1993Brazil
Imani Carl GibsonDeep House  GRG106Ground Gear Entertainment12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-4MercuryLP, Album, , 1987Colombia
Sharada House GangYou Are Deep In My Heart  HELLO! 1013Hello! Records12", , , 1997Netherlands
Full House (9)Off The Deep End  2394Top Gold Records12", EP, , 1992US
VariousThump'n Deep House Quick Mixx  TH-4820-1Thump RecordsLP, Compilation, Partially Mixed, 1996US
DJ DeepCity To City 3 (DJ Deep's Journey Through Chicago, Detroit And New York's Secret House Gems)  BBE119CLPBBE12", Compilation, , 2010UK
Mike HuckabyThe Defenders Of The Deep House World  3EEP-2010_02Third Ear Recordings12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2010UK
House Of 909Deep Distraction EP  PAGAN 004Pagan12", EP, White Label, 1997UK
Deep House SouldiersFar Away  OSM006Offset Music12", White Label, , 2004UK
VariousThe Best Of Deep House  LP402Discomagic RecordsLP, Compilation, Mixed, 1990Italy
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1987Canada
Diana RossDeep House Remixes  ORC11Not On Label (Diana Ross)12", Unofficial Release, ,
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  422 831 318-1M-1MercuryLP, Album, , 1987US
Marcel SchoolerTrue House  DT 100Deep Touch Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Test Pressing, 1999US
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-1 YPolydorLP, Album, , 1987Greece
Deep PurpleДом Голубого Света = The House Of Blue Light  C60 27357 004МелодияLP, Album, Repress, 1989USSR
Deep PurpleДом Голубого Света  C60 27357 004МелодияLP, Album, , 1988USSR
Marcel SchoolerTrue House (Remixes)  DT 106Deep Touch Records12", Test Pressing, , 2002US
Deep House SouldiersThis Is Why We Dance  LR001TESTLimestone Recordings12", Test Pressing, , US
Deep (39)Underground / House Works  NE 20284Nervous Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998US
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1987Finland
Deep PurplePowerhouse  P-10444WWarner Bros. RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1977Japan
VariousDeep House  lp 510Not On LabelCompilation, , , US
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1987South Korea
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  11 0266-1311SupraphonLP, Album, , 1988Czechoslovakia
Triple J (2)Deep House  8933806-0Virgin12", Promo, , 1998Germany
Vertigo (17)Deep Cover  CH 003Crack House Productions12", White Label, Test Pressing, 1993UK
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1987Brazil
Various00deep 2000-2009: A Decade Of Deep House  NRKDEEP002NRK Sound Division12", , , 2009UK
Deep Space (9)Stardust  HEX 002House Explosion12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2001Italy
Deep & Devastating Presents ColoursexDirty Mind Volume 1  noneThe Town House12", , , 1992UK
Deep River BoysThe House Of The Rising Sun  CDS 1064RCA CamdenLP, , , 1970UK
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  C60 27357 004МелодияLP, Album, , 1990USSR
Club HouseDeep In My Heart (Import Versions)  DMD 1672Atlantic12", Promo, , 1991US
Malcolm McLaren And The House Of McLarenDeep In Vogue  655957 6Epic12", 45 RPM, Single, 1990Europe
Club HouseDeep In My Heart (Morales Mixes)  FXDDJ 157FFRR12", , , 1991UK
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  28MM 0556PolydorLP, Album, , 1987Japan
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light (La Casa De Luz Azul)  30.550PolydorLP, Album, , 1987Venezuela
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  422 831-318-1 DJMercuryLP, Album, Promo, 1986US
House PimpsDeep In Rhythm / Zulu Rhythm  NOW! 01NOW! Records12", Promo, White Label, 1992Germany
TraxdatGive Me A Deep Sound  CH006Club House12", , , 1997Spain
Malcolm McLaren And The House Of McLarenDeep In Vogue  WALTZ 6Epic7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK & Europe
HVL (2)Deep Survey EP  RHROS 001Rough House Rosie12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2013Germany
Club HouseDeep In My Heart  MX 268Blanco Y Negro (2)12", 45 RPM, , 1991Spain
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue Light  831 318-1PolydorLP, Album, Stereo, 1987France

 Distribution Of Prices