sort  

Ellie Greenwich

126 to 150 of 308 records found   save search   

  4
The Raindrops 1963 Original Jubilee LP Ellie Greenwich - Girl Group - Record M-
    Mar 15, 2023  

  $   53

Ellie Greenwich - Baby - Red Bird RB 10-034 - 7" Single
    Jul 24, 2016  

  £   37
  $   49

  2
The Raindrops Lp Ellie Greenwich Girl Group 1963 In Shrink Wrap
    Jul 11, 2022  

  $   51

  2
Northern Soul 45 - Ellie Greenwich - Sad Old Kind Of Movie - Bell - mp3
    Jun 29, 2020  

  $   51

Ellie Greenwich Composes, Produces And Sings vtg Vinyl Records 1968 LP 3444
    Apr 4, 2017  

  $   50

Ellie Greenwich 45 ACETATE BELL SOUND Good Night Good Night 1967
    Jul 24, 2025  

  $   50

  5
The Raindrops 1963 London UK Mono LP "The Raindrops" Jeff Barry Ellie Greenwich
    May 6, 2022  

  $   50

  2
ELLIE GREENWICH-Composes Produces And Sings RARE SEALED ORIG.1968 UA LP UAS 6648
    Jun 11, 2022  

  $   50

RAINDROPS: SWEET MONO LP BY ELLIE GREENWICH/JEFF BARRY-GIRL GROUP HEAVEN HEAR IT
    Feb 26, 2013  

  $   50

ELLIE GREENWICH & JEFF BERRY UNRELEASED ACETATE Performed By CHUCK BENE 10"
    Dec 19, 2017  

  $   50

  5
1963-The Raindrops-Jubilee JGM 5023 Ellie Greenwich Jeff Barry "What A Guy"
    Mar 10, 2022  

  $   50

  4
Ellie Greenwich Composes Produces And Sings RARE orig lp Canada NEAR MINT VINYL
    Feb 2, 2022  

  $   50

ELLIE GEE (GREENWICH) 'RED CORVETTE / I GO, YOU GO' TEEN ROCKER SCARCE *LISTEN*
    Feb 28, 2016  

  $   50

ELLIE GREENWICH COMPOSES, PRODUCES AND SINGS
    Feb 3, 2012  

  $   50

  2
Northern Soul - Ellie Greenwich - I Want You To Be My Baby - N/M - US
    May 2, 2022  

  £   36
  $   48

NORTHERN SOUL- ELLIE GREENWICH- "I WANT YOU TO BE MY BABY"- UNITED ARTISTS
    Jan 18, 2015  

  $   49

ELLIE GREENWICH COMPOSES, PRODUCES & SINGS. Very rare 1968 Near Mint LP
    Apr 20, 2017  

  $   47

The Raindrops / Nice Original 1963 Mono Jubilee Girl Group LP / Ellie Greenwich
    Oct 22, 2012  

  $   47

Popsicles (Ellie Greenwich).I Don't Want to Be Your Baby Anymore. demo GNP 336x
    Feb 25, 2017  

    40
  $   47

ELLIE GREENWICH composes,produces & sings U.S.U.A.LP orig 1968 WHITE PROMO LABEL
    Sep 27, 2017  

  A$   70
  $   46

  3
ELLIE GREENWICH COMPOSES, PRODUCES AND SINGS -1968 NEAR MINT PROMO LP COPY
    May 5, 2020  

  C$   61
  $   44

ELLIE GREENWICH I Want You To Be My Baby 7" UNITED ARTISTS 1967 rare MONSTER
    Oct 19, 2019  

    39
  $   45

ELLIE GREENWICH- COMPOSES PRODUCES AND SINGS 1968 SUNSHINE POP PSYCH MINT SHRINK
    Jul 22, 2018  

  $   45

The Raindrops Jubilee original Jeff Barry & Ellie Greenwich Phil Spector
    Jun 28, 2012  

  $   45

  2
RAINDROPS One More Tear RARE Denmark 45 MOD DANCER danish Ellie Greenwich HEAR
    May 27, 2026  

  $   45



 Discography


49 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Ellie GreenwichEllie Greenwich Composes, Produces, Sings  UAL 3648United Artists RecordsLP, Mono, ,
Parenthetical GirlsA Song For Ellie Greenwich  TOM124STomlab7", Single, , 2008Germany
Ellie GreenwichComposes, Produces And Sings  UAS 6648United Artists RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  2315 243MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1973UK
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  V6 5091Verve RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1973US
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby  UA 50151United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  V6 5091Verve RecordsLP, Promo, Stereo, 1973US
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby / Goodnight, Goodnight  67 104United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967Germany
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  V6 5091Verve RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1973US
Ellie GreenwichBaby  10-034Red Bird (4)7", Promo, Unofficial Release, Single Sided1965US
Ellie GreenwichI Don't Wanna Be Left Outside / Ain't That Peculiar  B-855Bell Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1970US
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby  UA 25.585United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Netherlands
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby  UA 50151United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby / Goodnight, Goodnight  UA 3116United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, , 1967Italy
Ellie GreenwichBaby / You Don't Know  RB-10-034Red Bird7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written... Let It Be Sung  2315 243MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1973Germany
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby / Goodnight, Goodnight (What's So Good About It?)  UA 50151United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
Ellie GreenwichI Don't Wanna Be Left Outside / Ain't That Peculiar  BLL 1105Bell Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1970UK
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  422-825 531-1 Y-1Verve RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1985US
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written... Let It Be Sung  2315 234MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1973Spain
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  V6 5091Verve RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1973US
Ellie GreenwichBaby / You Don't Know  RB-10-034Red Bird7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby / Goodnight, Goodnight (What's So Good About It?)  67 104United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Germany
Ellie GreenwichMaybe I Know  VK 10719Verve Records7", Promo, Stereo, Mono1973US
Ellie GreenwichBaby / You Don't Know  B-3365XRed Bird7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Canada
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby  UP 1180United Artists Records7", Single, Mono, 1967UK
Ellie GreenwichMaybe I Know  2006 306MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973UK
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby  UA 50151United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Canada
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  V6-5091Verve RecordsLP, Album, , 1973Canada
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung  2315 243MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1973UK
Ellie Greenwich(It's Like A) Sad Old Kind Of Movie  B - 933Bell Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Ellie GreenwichI Don't Wanna Be Left Outside / Ain't That Peculiar  BLL 1105Bell Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970UK
Ellie GreenwichI Don't Wanna Be Left Outside  B - 855Bell Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Ellie GreenwichMaybe I Know / (Today I Met) The Boy I'm Gonna Marry  VK 10719Verve Records7", 45 RPM, , 1973US
Ellie GreenwichI Don't Wanna Be Left Outside  BLL 1105Bell Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970UK
Ellie GreenwichLet It Be Written, Let It Be Sung...  V6-5091Verve RecordsLP, Promo, Stereo, 1973US
Ellie Greenwich(It's Like A) Sad Old Kind Of Movie  B - 933Bell Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970US
Ellie GreenwichComposes, Produces And Sings  UAS 6648United Artists RecordsLP, Stereo, , 1968Canada
Ellie GreenwichAnd Then He Kissed Me / River Deep Mountain High  2009-029Verve Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 1974Argentina
Ellie GreenwichLuego Me Beso / Rio Hondo Montaña Alta  2009-029Verve Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Promo1974Argentina
Ellie GreenwichChapel Of Love  VK-10723Verve Records7", , , 1973US
Ellie GreenwichI Want You To Be My Baby / Goodnight, Goodnight  UA 50151United Artists Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices