sort  

Rockabilly 45

151 to 175 of 25000 records found   save search   

  2
Little Billy Stoltz Canada rockabilly 45 Rock N Roll Riot original press Rodeo
    Sep 14, 2021  

  $   1,525

45 ROCKABILLY LARRY BRINKLEY "MOVE OVER ROVER" RARE WESTWOOD 205 JACKSON,TN
    Aug 29, 2013  

  $   1,525

Rockabilly 45 RPM CODA 3005 Betty Ann
    Feb 25, 2007  

  $   1,525

  5
RAREST OF RARE Rockabilly 45 LINDBURGH DEAVERS ON SHANE 11050 MINT_UNPLAYED
    Oct 7, 2019  
 
 

  $   1,517

  5
*RARE ROCKABILLY* - MAC CURTIS - The Low Road 7" Vinyl Single 45-R4279 EX+
    Jan 29, 2023  

  £   1,100
  $   1,458

  4
Rare Rockabilly 45 Charlie Feathers Peepin Eyes/ive Been Deceived Flip Vg++
    Nov 22, 2024  

  £   1,100
  $   1,458

Johnny Nace 45 Rockabilly Country Bopper Jan Records orig You Got The Blues HEAR
    Jan 12, 2014  

  $   1,503

REDUCED $500 ELVIS - SUN 209 - THAT'S ALL RIGHT - ROCKABILLY - 45 RPM, VG+
    Aug 24, 2018  

  $   1,500

CRAZY TEENS Crazy Date M- 45 RPM KILLER ROCKABILLY
    Sep 27, 2012  

  $   1,500

Clyde Owens Rockabilly 45 ROCK MY BABY / RIGHT AND READY Spartan 200
    Mar 17, 2017  

  $   1,500

  4
Canada Rockabilly LAUREL 45 - DICKIE DAMRON - Gonna Have A Party / Rockin' Baby
    Nov 29, 2021  

  $   1,500

  4
rare EL PASO TEXAS Rockabilly 45 JOHNNY GARMON on MISSILE YOU'RE WRONG 45
    Sep 3, 2021  

  $   1,500

EX JACKIE GOTROE "Lobo Jones" orig 45 VORTEX 102 Rockabilly Monster Hear Mp3
    Jul 4, 2018  

  $   1,500

Hear Original Rare Garage surf Rockabilly 45 : Catalinas - The Catalina Push
    Aug 27, 2014  

  $   1,500

  5
Floyd McDaniel - I'd Like To Go 45 Dixie Country Bopper Rockabilly Mobile Al
    Apr 13, 2020  

  $   1,500

DIXIE 692 J.C. Sawyer VERY RARE orig Rockabilly 45 Near Mint Goin' Steppin'
    Aug 22, 2017  

  $   1,495

  2
Rockabilly 45 RODGER & TEMPESTS Bad Bad Wa NU VG++/VG+ HEAR
    Jun 30, 2020  

  $   1,475

  2
DALE VAUGHN How Can You be Mean to Me Von Rockabilly RARE 45 HEAR
    Mar 24, 2024  

  $   1,473

HEAR Rockabilly Memphis 45 RAY SCOTT You Drive Me Crazy SATELLITE
    May 21, 2013  

  $   1,469

  2
Rockabilly 45 - Stormy Gayle - Flipsville - Staff - rare original
    Jun 2, 2025  

  $   1,460

J.MIKEL BettyJean Rock / Sweetest Thing ROCKABILLY 45 RPM RECORD
    Feb 7, 2012  

  $   1,450

SUN 215 Elvis Presley org RARE Rockabilly 45 Excellent Milk Cow Blues Boogie
    Mar 1, 2016  

  $   1,437

CARL PERKINS MOVIE MAGG 45 FLIP MEMPHIS ROCKABILLY
    Aug 24, 2006  

  $   1,435

JOE HUGHES Make Me Dance Little Ant / I Can't Go On KANGAROO 45 R&B ROCKABILLY
    Feb 13, 2015  

  $   1,425

  3
Elvis Presley Sun 209 45 "That's All Right" Rare Rockabilly Push Marks
    Jun 24, 2025  

  $   1,400



 Discography


21 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Ray Campi & His Rockabilly RebelsHollywood Cats / Rockabilly Man  45-052Rollin' Rock7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982US
 
VariousThe Best Of Ace Rockabilly  CH 45AceLP, Compilation, , 1981UK
Phantom (18)Rockabilly Vampires  45 drag 003White Dragon Recordings7", 45 RPM, , 2007UK & Ireland
Ruthie And The WranglersRockabilly Song #10  45-011Spinout Records7", 45 RPM, , US
Ray Campi & His Rockabilly RebelsCat'n Around  1-45-94Real Music (4)7", Single, , US
Gene McKownRockabilly Rhythm  45-042Rollin' Rock7", 45 RPM, Single, US
The TwanglersTwo Hearts / Rockabilly Valentine  45-DO8415Diesel Only Records7", , , 1991US
Hi-TombsRaw Rockabilly  Tomb 45-114Tombstone Records (4)7", , , 2014Netherlands
Tom Willett (3)Guadalupe Boogie / I'm A Fool About Your Loving  2-45-96Real Music (4)7", Single, , 1996US
Hugo & LuigiShenandoah Rose / Rockabilly Party  45-DO-3874Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1957Australia
Rocky Craig and his Rockabilly KingsLove's Got A Hold  45-101Baby Blue Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Canada
Johnny Legend And His SkullcapsThe South's Gonna Rise Again/Rockabilly Rumble  45-048Rollin' Rock7", Single, , 1980US
Chris Evans (7)Bouc Boogie / Rockabilly (Tout Le Monde S'éclate)  SR 45 831Sunrise (20)7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Special Edition1983France
The SpunyboysRockabilly Legacy  Tomb-45 113Tombstone Records (4)7", Single, , 2014Netherlands
Matchbox (3)Rockabilly Rebel  45-11551Magnet (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1979Mexico
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices