sort  

Ronnie Bird

151 to 175 of 685 records found   save search   

POP A PARIS - SPECIAL CLUB - RONNIE BIRD / HALLYDAY / NINO FERRER - LP PROMO
    Dec 18, 2017  

    49
  $   57

RONNIE BIRD/FRENCH LP 33T VINYL/ELLE M'ATTENDS
    Jun 28, 2009  

    49
  $   56

RONNIE BIRD Freakbeat Psych French EP Mod +++++++++++++++
    Apr 9, 2015  

    48
  $   56

Ronnie BIRD * 1965 French MOD PSYCH GARAGE FREAKBEAT * Spanish EP * Listen
    Nov 14, 2012  

  £   41
  $   54

Ronnie Bird - 1er 45 T EP Adieu à un ami (1964)
    Dec 13, 2014  

    48
  $   56

RARE SP 45 tours vinyle - French -BIEM - RONNIE BIRD - PHILIPS B 370 768
    Nov 20, 2011  

    48
  $   55

RONNIE BIRD 45 TOURS REFERENCE : 437353
    Apr 3, 2011  

    47
  $   55

MFD IN CANADA ORIGINAL FRENCH GARAGE ROCK MOG 1967 LP RONNIE BIRD : SELF-TITLED
    Jun 15, 2016  

  $   55

Rare 1er LP Ronnie Bird
    Mar 30, 2016  

    47
  $   55

RARE RONNIE BIRD TEST PRESSING Métal 4 titres French Freakbeat rock Jerk mod
    Feb 24, 2013  

    47
  $   54

RARE EP 45T ROCK 60 RONNIE BIRD avec MICKY JONES
    Jul 20, 2008  

    47
  $   54

ronnie bird
    Feb 25, 2010  

    47
  $   54

Vinyle 33T - RONNIE BIRD - BIRD RONNIE (33 TOURS)
    Oct 4, 2015  

    46
  $   53

RONNIE BIRD RARE EP (British Beat )+++superbe +
    Apr 22, 2013  

    46
  $   53

. Ronnie Bird Adieu à un ami Ref 450.844 M Decca Ep 45 tours
    Feb 4, 2016  

    46
  $   53

RARE UNBOXED MAROON MONO 1966 Orig RONNIE BIRD - PRETTY THINGS KINKS WHO STONES
    Sep 1, 2013  

  $   53

RONNIE BIRD ORIG LP CANADA LONDON OU VA T ELLE FREAKBEAT
    Jan 31, 2013  

    46
  $   53

RARES deux 45T - Ronnie BIRD - 1965 - EP
    May 8, 2009  

    46
  $   53

RONNIE BIRD ORIGINAL BIEM DECCA 154.134
    Jan 24, 2010  

    46
  $   53

rare LP Ronnie Bird french freak beat Decca 154.134
    Apr 15, 2013  

    46
  $   53

  5
RONNIE BIRD LE PIVERT DISQUE 45T EP BIEM FRENCH QUASI NEUF LANGUETTE
    Apr 12, 2024  

    45
  $   52

  5
4 LP Ronnie Bird album Club Dial 1990 et Compil compilation 33T
    Apr 26, 2022  

    45
  $   52

  3
Ep. 45T. Ronnie BIRD. Decca 460.844
    Feb 18, 2024  

    45
  $   52

Ronnie Bird 33 t
    Dec 10, 2013  

    45
  $   52

  2
LP Ronnie BIRD Elle m'attend + 11 DECCA 154.134 S BIEM
    Nov 28, 2022  

    45
  $   52



 Discography


85 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Ronnie BirdRonnie Bird  530 908 3PhilipsLP, Reissue, , 2008France
Ronnie BirdRonnie Bird  154.134DeccaLP, Album, , 1965France
Ronnie BirdRonnie Bird  MLP 10062London RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1966Canada
Ronnie BirdRonnie Bird  154.134SUniversalLP, Album, Reissue, 2010France
Ronnie BirdRonnie Bird  70.452PhilipsLP, Album, Mono, 1967Canada
Ronnie BirdChante / Ne T'en Fais Pas Pour Ronnie  B 373.797 FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966France
Ronnie FosterThe Racer  K28P 6441Electric BirdLP, Album, , 1987Germany
Ronnie CuberPassion Fruit  K28P 6347Electric BirdLP, Album, , 1985Germany
Ronnie BirdElle M'attend !  460.918Disques Decca7", 45 RPM, EP, Repress1965France
Ronnie BirdOù Va-T-Elle  460.946 MDecca7", 45 RPM, EP, 1965France
Ronnie BirdOù Va-T-Elle / Je Voudrais Dire  26.044Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Belgium
Ronnie BirdAdieu À Un Ami  460.844 MDecca7", 45 RPM, EP, 1964France
Ronnie BirdEn Public  12025Eva (8)LP, Mono, , 1983France
Ronnie Bird1965  70342Big Beat Records (3)LP, Compilation, , 1985France
Ronnie BirdN'Ecoute Pas Ton Coeur  900.057.1Club DialLP, Compilation, , 1990France
Ronnie BirdFais Attention  900.048.1Club DialLP, Compilation, , 1990France
Ronnie BirdLe Style Anglais  818986-1PhilipsLP, Compilation, , 1984France
Ronnie CuberPassion Fruit  K28P 6347Electric BirdLP, Album, , 1985Japan
Ronnie BirdL'amour Nous Rend Fou  460.889 MDecca7", 45 RPM, EP, 1964France
Ronnie BirdN'Ecoute Pas Ton Coeur  437 239 BEPhilips7", 45 RPM, EP, 1966France
Ronnie HawkinsOne More Night / Little Bird  45-44076Cotillion7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970US
Ronnie BirdSad Soul / Rain In The City  B 370.768 FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969France
Ronnie BirdPour Toi / Je Ne Mens Pas  FC. 694London Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1964Canada
Ronnie BirdChante  437 220 BEPhilips7", 45 RPM, EP, Mono1966France
Ronnie BirdLa Surprise  437.353 BEPhilips7", 45 RPM, EP, 1967France
Ronnie BirdLes Filles En Sucre D'Orge  373.991Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Canada
Ronnie BirdLe Pivert / Aimez-moi  370.568Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Canada
Ronnie BirdOù Va-T-Elle  FC. 724London Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Canada
Little Ronnie & The ChromaticsGet To Stepping (And Don't Come Back)  49660Early Bird Records7", 45 RPM, , 1967US
Ronnie BirdCette Maudite Solitude / Cheese  B 373.798 FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966France
Ronnie CuberPin Point  K28P 6415Electric BirdAlbum, LP, , 1986Japan
Ronnie Bird63-66  278 145DeccaLP, Compilation, Mono, 1976France
Ronnie BirdFais Attention / Pour Être À Toi  71.046Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965France
Ronnie BirdTu En Dis Trop  437.327 BEPhilips7", 45 RPM, EP, 1967France
Ronnie BirdLe Pivert  437.403 BEPhilips7", 45 RPM, EP, 1968France
Ronnie BirdLe Pivert / De L'Autre Côté Du Miroir  B 370.601 FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968France
Ronnie BirdElle M'Attend / Fais Attention  23629Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Belgium
Ronnie BirdOù Va-T-Elle / Ma Vie S'Enfuit  71.085Disques Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1965France
Ronnie BirdTout Seul / Je Ne Mens Pas  71.011Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1964France
Ronnie BirdTu En Dis Trop / Tu Ne Sais pas  B 373.972 FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967France
Ronnie BirdLa Surprise / Les Filles En Sucre D'Orge  B 370.573 FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967France
Ronnie BirdN'Ecoute Pas Ton Coeur / Seul Dans La Nuit  B 373.861 FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966France
Ronnie BirdElle M'Attend / Tu Perds Ton Temps  71.045Disques Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965France
Ronnie BirdLive 65 & 67  105LCD7", 45 RPM, EP, Numbered1995France
Ronnie BirdEn Direct !  JBM 027Jukebox Magazine10", Album, Limited Edition, Mono2014France
Ronnie RonaldeThe Alpine Polka / A Bird Sings  DNZ.10106Columbia10", 78 RPM, , 1957New Zealand
Ronnie HawkinsOne More Night / Little Bird  45-44076Cotillion7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970US
Ronnie Bird1965  2612751Pathé Marconi EMILP, Compilation, , 1987Netherlands
Ronnie BirdJe Serre Les Poings  373.982Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1967Canada
Robert Farnon And His OrchestraDown In The Forest / Bird Songs At Eventide  266London Records10", 78 RPM, , 1948US
Ronnie Bird1965  2612751Big Beat Records (3)LP, Compilation, Reissue, Mono1987France
Ronnie BirdAdieu A Un Ami  70.965Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, Jukebox1964France
Ronnie BirdChante  373.797Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966Canada
Ronnie BirdN'Ecoute Pas Ton Coeur  373.898 1FPhilips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966Canada
Ronnie BirdOne World  866 738-7Philips7", 45 RPM, Single, 1992France
Robert Farnon And His OrchestraDown In The Forest / Bird Songs At Eventide  F.9261Decca10", 78 RPM, , UK
Robert Farnon And His OrchestraDown In The Forest / Bird Songs At Eventide  75053Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, UK
Ronnie BirdJe Voudrais Te Dire/Ce Maudit Journal  71.084Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965France
Ronnie CuberPassion Fruit  K28P 6347Electric BirdLP, Album, Promo, 1985Japan
Ronnie RonaldeThe Alpine Polka / A Bird Sings  DNZ.10106Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, New Zealand
Ronnie RonaldeGrandmother's Wedding Dress / Mockin' Bird Hill  DS 1964Columbia10", 78 RPM, , 1951Sweden
The Ronnie Scott BoptetChasin' The Bird / Little Willie Leaps  10-141Esquire10", 78 RPM, , 1951UK
Ronnie HawkinsOne More Night / Little Bird  AK 3761Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970New Zealand
Ronnie DrewIrish Folk  5022Happy BirdLP, Album, , 1977Germany
Ronnie BirdElle M'attend !  460.918Disques Decca7", 45 RPM, EP, Repress1965France
Ronnie HawkinsLittle Bird  IT301Hawk Records (6)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Canada
Ronnie DoveThe Bird Is Back  MS-4114D.R.D RecordsLP, , , 1985US
Robert Farnon And His OrchestraDown In The Forest / Bird Songs At Eventide  F.9261Decca10", 78 RPM, , UK
Ronnie BirdL'amour Nous Rend Fou  460.889 MDecca7", 45 RPM, EP, 1964France
Ronnie BirdElle M'attend !  460.918Disques Decca7", 45 RPM, EP, 1965France
Ronnie CuberPin Point  K28P 6415Electric BirdLP, Album, , 1986Germany
Ronnie HawkinsOne More Night / Little Bird  AK-3761Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970Australia
Ronnie HawkinsOne More Night / Little Bird  44076Cotillion7", Promo, , 1970US
Ronnie MitchellHaving A Party  BC 111Red Bird7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Australia
Ronnie DoveOne Kiss For Old Times Sake  TLA-50176White Bird RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1982US
Ronnie RonaldeGrandmother's Wedding Dress / Mockin' Bird Hill  D.B. 2852Columbia10", 78 RPM, , Netherlands
Ronnie FosterThe Racer  K28P 6441Electric BirdLP, , , 1986Japan
Ronnie HawkinsOne More Night / Little Bird  AK 3761Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Australia
Ronnie RonaldeGrandmother's Wedding Dress / Mockin' Bird Hill  D.B. 2852Columbia10", 78 RPM, , UK
Ronnie BirdElle M'attend !  460.918Disques Decca7", 45 RPM, EP, Repress1965France
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices