sort  

Chirping Crickets

2226 to 2250 of 2662 records found   save search   

Set of (13) Classic Rock & Roll / R & B 45 rpm records Chirping Crickets + More
    May 26, 2017  

  $   34

Chirping Crickets "That'll Be the Day" 45RPM EP Rare Buddy Holly
    May 13, 2015  

  $   34

The "Chirping" Crickets orig. album cover, NO RECORD, on Brunswick, texture VG+
    Nov 3, 2015  

  $   34

BUDDY HOLLY The Chirping Crickets 1958 UK MONO LP Coral LVA 9081
    Nov 11, 2018  

  $   34

BUDDY HOLLY AND THE CRICKETS-THE CHIRPING CRICKETS-CORAL LVA.9081 1958
    Dec 16, 2012  

  £   25
  $   33

BUDDY HOLLY & THE CHIRPING CRICKETS - ANALOGUE PRODUCTIONS UVP € 44.00
    Apr 29, 2018  

  €   29
  $   33

BUDDY HOLLY & THE CHIRPING CRICKETS - ANALOGUE PRODUCTIONS UVP € 44.00
    Apr 8, 2018  

  €   29
  $   33

  5
The Crickets - The "Chirping" Crickets (LP, Album, Mono, RE, RP)
    Dec 4, 2023  

  £   24
  $   32

RARE BUDDY HOLLY THE CHIRPING CRICKETS BRUNSWICK LP W/
    Aug 16, 2010  

  $   34

VG "THE CHIRPING CRICKETS" Maroon Brunswick Label textured sleeve BL 54038 1958
    Jun 30, 2019  

  $   34

Buddy Holly and The Crickets The Chirping Crickets (Vinyl) 12" Album with CD
    Aug 23, 2024  

  $   34

The Chirping Crickets Buddy Holly 1958 Original Unique Sleeve Mono Debut
    Oct 4, 2018  

  A$   50
  $   32

Buddy Holly & The Crickets The Chirping Crickets 180gm MONO vinyl LP NEW/SEALED
    Mar 23, 2021  

  A$   50
  $   32

BUDDY HOLLY "Selections From The Chirping Crickets" Rare 60's Aust Only P/C EP
    Nov 1, 2012  

  A$   50
  $   32

The Crickets The Chirping Crickets Brunswick BL54038 Non-Textured Ad Inner Mono
    Dec 13, 2018  

  $   33

THE CRICKETS, THE CHIRPING CRICKETS, LVA9081, 1B1B MATRIX, FIRST PRESSING
    Feb 28, 2017  

  £   24
  $   32

Buddy Holly & The Chirping Crickets LP Vinyl Record BL54038 Error On Back Cover
    Nov 1, 2013  

  $   33

THE CRICKETS The Chirping Crickets LP Vinyl 200g BUDDY HOLLY 2017 NEW SEALED
    Jun 18, 2017  

  $   33

45 rpm EP rockabilly THE CHIRPING CRICKETS Buddy Holly 1958 Brunswick 71036 VG+
    May 19, 2018  

  $   33

  4
The Crickets The Chirping Crickets UK Mono Vintage Vinyl Record Album LP
    Jul 23, 2025  

  $   33

  3
Buddy Holly & Crickets-The Chirping crickets UK Coral LVA 9081 1958 LP VG+/EX
    Jun 4, 2022  

  £   24
  $   32

  5
THE CRICKETS - THE CHIRPING CRICKETS - UK ISSUE - VERY GOOD
    Aug 1, 2021  

  £   24
  $   32

  5
The "Chirping" Crickets (Buddy Holly) 2016 Vinyl Album Excellent Condition
    Aug 27, 2025  

  $   33

BUDDY HOLLY THE CHIRPING CRICKETS CORAL EX
    Jul 11, 2010  

  £   24
  $   32

The Chirping Crickets - 180gm Crickets UK vinyl LP album record DOY609 DOXY
    Jul 12, 2019  

  £   24
  $   31



 Discography


47 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  CP20CoralLP, Mono, Reissue, 1971UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL 54038BrunswickLP, Album, Mono, 1957US
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  LVA 9081CoralLP, Album, Mono, 1958UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  DOY609DoxyLP, Reissue, Mono, 2009Europe
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  EB 71036BrunswickEP, Mono, 7", 45 RPM1958Canada
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL 54038BrunswickLP, Album, Reissue, MonoUS
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL 54038BrunswickLP, Album, , 1957Canada
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL 54038BrunswickLP, Album, , 1957Canada
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  EB 71036BrunswickEP, 7", 45 RPM, 1958US
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  LVA 9081CoralLP, Album, Repress, Mono1958UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  771850WaxTimeLP, Album, Mono, 2013Europe
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL 54038BrunswickLP, Album, Promo, Mono1957US
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL-8001BrunswickLP, Album, Mono, 1958Australia
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL-8001BrunswickLP, Album, Mono, 1957New Zealand
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  LVA 9081CoralLP, Album, Repress, Mono1963UK
The Crickets (2)The Chirping' Crickets  DOS669HDOLLP, Album, Reissue, 2016Europe
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  LVA 9081CoralLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1960UK
Buddy HollyThe "Chirping" Crickets  E-207Popular Records (2)LP, Album, Club Edition, Mono1964Australia
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  COPS 5676MCA CoralLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1980Scandinavia
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  LVA 9081CoralLP, Album, Repress, Mono1963UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  APP 109Analogue ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2017US
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL 54038BrunswickLP, Album, Reissue, MonoUS
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  RUM2011124Rumble Records (10)LP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2016Europe
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  BL 54038BrunswickLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2016Russia
The Crickets (2)"The Chirping Crickets"  BX- 10 020Brunswick7", 45 RPM, EP, 1958Australia
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  950650WaxTime In ColorLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2018Europe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  CDL 8035MCA RecordsLP, Album, , 1987UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  MCL 1753MCA CoralLP, Album, Reissue, 1983UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  255 147-1MCA RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1987Germany
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  CDLM 8035MCA CoralLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1975UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  MCA-25170MCA RecordsLP, Reissue, Mono, 1987US
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  S 204 537MCA RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, France
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  MCL 1753MCA CoralLP, Album, Reissue, UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  CDL 8035MCA CoralLP, Album, Repress, Mono1978UK
The Crickets (2)The "Chirping" Crickets  MCL 1753MCA CoralLP, Album, Reissue, UK
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices