sort  

Circle Of Ouroborus

1 to 25 of 253 records found   save search   

Cosmic Church Circle Of Ouroborus Split LP Kuunpalvelus Asymmetry Carved Cross
    Jul 12, 2021  

  $   225

Urfaust / Circle Of Ouroborus -Split LP Red
    Aug 29, 2010  

    193
  $   224

Urfaust - Lps - Katatonia - circle of ouroborus - joyless
    Oct 11, 2012  

    179
  $   208

Circle Of Ouroborus ?– Kuuhun Kahlittu LP Kuunpalvelus Rec.
    Jan 24, 2021  

  $   204

CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS Tree Of Knowledge lp 100 made
    Apr 10, 2010  

  $   202

CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS Tree Of Knowledge lp 100 made
    Mar 29, 2010  

  $   202

CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS ELEVEN FINGERS LP URFAUST BONE AWL JOY DIVISION ALCEST OOP
    Jan 23, 2012  

  $   178

CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS / URFAUST 12" Vinyl Split LP Record
    Aug 27, 2010  

  $   158

URFAUST / CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS split LP ltd.100 Burzum
    Mar 12, 2011  

  $   153

Urfaust / Circle Of Ouroborus - Auerauege Raa Verduistering DIE HARD RED WAX
    May 20, 2012  

    129
  $   150

URFAUST / CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS LP Limited Metal Vinyl
    Mar 10, 2010  

  $   129

CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS Tree Of Knowledge LP lim 100
    Jun 20, 2010  

    110
  $   128

Cosmic Church / Circle Of Ouroborus ?– Cosmic Church / Circle Of Ouroborus LP
    Jan 24, 2021  

  $   118

Urfaust - Circle Of Ouroborus - LP Red - Mutiilation
    Mar 20, 2011  

    100
  $   116

  2
Drowning the Light / Circle of Ouroborus - Moonflares Vinyl LP Mütiilation
    Apr 25, 2021  

    100
  $   116

Urfaust - Circle Of Ouroborus -Auerauege Raa Verduistering Split Lim. Red Vinyl
    Apr 8, 2019  

    100
  $   116

Urfaust/Circle of Ouroborus - split LP Mayhem Graveland
    Sep 17, 2010  

  $   103

Circle of Ouroborus/Urfaust - Auerauege Raa... split LP
    Aug 22, 2009  

  $   103

Cosmic Church Absoluutin lävistämä Vinyl LP Sargeist Horna Circle of Ouroborus
    Mar 17, 2021  

  $   100

  2
Starcave – Sukta WHITE LP Keres Cosmic Church Frozen Graves Circle Of Ouroborus
    Jan 2, 2025  

  $   100

CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS/URFAUST "SPLIT" LP BLACK METAL RARE
    Jan 20, 2011  

  £   71
  $   94

Circle of Ouroborus Hiljaiset Sanat LP Ulver Satyricon Goth Bauhaus Urfaust BM
    May 27, 2012  

  $   95

URFAUST / CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS LP ALCEST ILDJARN
    Jul 10, 2010  

  $   88

Urfaust / Circle Of Ouroborus ?– Auerauege Raa Verduistering LP RARE
    Sep 6, 2013  

  $   86

CIRCLE OF OUROBORUS Hiljaiset Sanat LP OOP horna urfaust goatmoon blut aus nord
    Mar 8, 2012  

  $   84



 Discography


53 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Circle Of OuroborusVeneration  noneNot On Label (Circle Of Ouroborus Self-released)LP, Album, Limited Edition, 2008Finland
Circle Of OuroborusCosmic Church / Circle Of Ouroborus  noneKuunpalvelusLP, Limited Edition, , 2014Finland
Circle Of OuroborusThe Knives Beneath  FACE001True Face Of Evil Records7", Limited Edition, , 2006Germany
Circle Of OuroborusTree Of Knowledge  HOS-241Hospital ProductionsLP, , , 2009US
Circle Of OuroborusThe Lost Entrance Of The Just  HB-20Handmade BirdsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012US
Circle Of OuroborusShores  NSP05Northern Sky ProductionsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2006US
Circle Of OuroborusOld Ghosts  004CocainacopiaCompilation, LP, , 2009US
Circle Of OuroborusIslands  IW001Infinite Wisdom ProductionsLP, Limited Edition, Album, 2009Australia
Circle Of OuroborusStreams  noneAhdistuksen Aihio ProductionsLP, Album, , 2009Finland
Circle Of OuroborusIPSOS  WRR123Winterreich Productions7", , , 2009Australia
Circle Of OuroborusCast To The Pits  IW007Infinite Wisdom ProductionsLP, Limited Edition, Album, 2010Australia
Drowning The LightMoonflares  noneObscure Abhorrence ProductionsLP, Limited Edition, , 2011Germany
Drowning The LightMoonflares  noneObscure Abhorrence ProductionsLP, Limited Edition, , 2011Germany
Circle Of OuroborusUnituli: The Dream Fire  HOS-242Hospital ProductionsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2011US
Circle Of OuroborusEleven Fingers  HB-016Handmade BirdsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2011US
Circle Of OuroborusHiljaiset Sanat  MORTE 02Morte CreationsLP, Album, Reissue, Limited Edition2011US
Circle Of OuroborusArmon Keitaalla  noneVersets NoirsLP, , , 2012Canada
Circle Of OuroborusPohjoinen Yksinäisyys (Neljä Laulua Kylmyydestä Ja Kummituksista)  noneKuunpalvelus7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2012Finland
Circle Of OuroborusAvain Ja Veitsi  MORTE 04Morte Creations12", Single Sided, Reissue, 2012US
Circle Of OuroborusSammalkivillä (Neljä Laulua Kivusta Ja Kuumuudesta)  noneKuunpalvelus7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2012Finland
Circle Of OuroborusAbrahadabra  noneKuunpalvelusLP, Album, , 2012Finland
Circle Of OuroborusMaailma Kohoaa Ja Uppoaaaa  Final Agony-13Final Agony RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, 2013US
Circle Of OuroborusThe Final Egg  noneBlack BunkerLP, Album, , 2013Germany
Circle Of OuroborusMatterEther  noneKuunpalvelusLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2013Finland
Circle Of OuroborusMaailma Kohoaa Ja Uppoaaaa  Final Agony-13Final Agony RecordsLP, Compilation, Test Pressing, 2013US
Circle Of OuroborusOld Ghosts  004CocainacopiaCompilation, LP, Test Pressing, White Label2009US
Circle Of OuroborusKuuhun Kahlittu  noneKuunpalvelusLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2014Finland
Circle Of OuroborusNight Radiance  Final Agony-26Final Agony RecordsLP, , , 2014US
Circle Of OuroborusNight Radiance  Final Agony-26Final Agony RecordsLP, White Label, , 2014US
Circle Of OuroborusAlttarimyllyt  noneKuunpalvelusLP, Album, , 2015Finland
Circle Of OuroborusAvain Ja Veitsi  MORTE 04Morte Creations12", Single Sided, Reissue, Test Pressing2012US
Circle Of OuroborusUskottomien Kirkossa / Tarpeeton  Final Agony 42Final Agony RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, 2016US
Circle Of OuroborusKotiinpaluu  noneKuunpalvelusLP, Album, , 2016Finland
Circle Of OuroborusRuumistähdet  noneKuunpalvelusLP, Album, , 2017Finland
Circle Of OuroborusCénotaphe / Circle of Ouroborus  noneFinal Agony RecordsLP, , , 2018US
Circle Of OuroborusVangin Laulu  noneFinal Agony RecordsLP, Album, , 2018US
Circle Of OuroborusStar / Rise  WAXGOAT150GoatowaRexLP, Limited Edition, Reissue, 2019China
Circle Of OuroborusViimeinen Juoksu  noneHis WoundsLP, Album, , 2020Finland
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices